Match schedule U11

GROUP A

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

A1

Field 1

10:00

10:15

Team 1 group A

Team 2 group A

A2

Field 2

10:00

10:15

Team 3 group A Team 4 group A

A3

Field 3

10:00

10:15

Team 5 group A Team 6 group A

A4

Field 1

11:15

11:30

Team 1 group A Team 3 group A

A5

Field 2

11:15

11:30

Team 2 group A

Team 5 group A

A6

Field 3

11:15

11:30

Team 4 group A Team 6 group A

A7

Field 5

13:45

14:00

Team 4 group A Team 1 group A

A8

Field 6

13:45

14:00

Team 2 group A

Team 6 group A

A9

Field 7

13:45

14:00

Team 3 group A Team 5 group A

A10

Field 5

15:00

15:15

Team 3 group A Team 6 group A

A11

Field 6

15:00

15:15

Team 1 group A Team 5 group A

A12

Field 7

15:00

15:15

Team 2 group A

Team 4 group A

A13

Field 5

16:15

16:30

Team 1 group A Team 6 group A

A14

Field 6

16:15

16:30

Team 2 group A

Team 3 group A

A15

Field 7

16:15

16:30

Team 4 group A Team 5 group A

GROUP B

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

B16

Field 4

10:00

10:15

Team 1 group B Team 2 group B

B17

Field 1

10:25

10:40

Team 3 group B Team 4 group B

B18

Field 2

10:25

10:40

Team 5 group B Team 6 group B

B19

Field 4

11:15

11:30

Team 1 group B Team 3 group B

B20

Field 1

11:40

11:55

Team 2 group B Team 5 group B

B21

Field 2

11:40

11:55

Team 4 group B Team 6 group B

B22

Field 8

13:45

14:00

Team 4 group B Team 1 group B

B23

Field 5

14:10

14:25

Team 2 group B Team 6 group B

B24

Field 6

14:10

14:25

Team 3 group B Team 5 group B

B25

Field 8

15:00

15:15

Team 3 group B Team 6 group B

B26

Field 5

15:25

15:40

Team 1 group B Team 5 group B

B27

Field 6

15:25

15:40

Team 2 group B Team 4 group B

B28

Field 8

16:15

16:30

Team 1 group B Team 6 group B

B29

Field 5

16:40

16:55

Team 2 group B Team 3 group B

B30

Field 6

16:40

16:55

Team 4 group B Team 5 group B

GROUP C

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

C31

Field 3

10:25

10:40

Team 1 group C Team 2 group C

C32

Field 4

10:25

10:40

Team 3 group C Team 4 group C

C33

Field 1

10:50

11:05

Team 5 group C Team 6 group C

C34

Field 3

11:40

11:55

Team 1 group C Team 3 group C

C35

Field 4

11:40

11:55

Team 2 group C Team 5 group C

C36

Field 1

12:05

12:20

Team 4 group C Team 6 group C

C37

Field 7

14:10

14:25

Team 4 group C Team 1 group C

C38

Field 8

14:10

14:25

Team 2 group C Team 6 group C

C39

Field 5

14:35

14:50

Team 3 group C Team 5 group C

C40

Field 7

15:25

15:40

Team 3 group C Team 6 group C

C41

Field 8

15:25

15:40

Team 1 group C Team 5 group C

C42

Field 5

15:50

16:05

Team 2 group C Team 4 group C

C43

Field 7

16:40

16:55

Team 1 group C Team 6 group C

C44

Field 8

16:40

16:55

Team 2 group C Team 3 group C

C45

Field 5

17:05

17:20

Team 4 group C Team 5 group C

GROUP D

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

D46

Field 2

10:50

11:05

Team 1 group D

Team 2 group D

D47

Field 3

10:50

11:05

Team 3 group D

Team 4 group D

D48

Field 4

10:50

11:05

Team 5 group D

Team 6 group D

D49

Field 2

12:05

12:20

Team 1 group D

Team 3 group D

D50

Field 3

12:05

12:20

Team 2 group D

Team 5 group D

D51

Field 4

12:05

12:20

Team 4 group D

Team 6 group D

D52

Field 6

14:35

14:50

Team 4 group D

Team 1 group D

D53

Field 7

14:35

14:50

Team 2 group D

Team 6 group D

D54

Field 8

14:35

14:50

Team 3 group D

Team 5 group D

D55

Field 6

15:50

16:05

Team 3 group D

Team 6 group D

D56

Field 7

15:50

16:05

Team 1 group D

Team 5 group D

D57

Field 8

15:50

16:05

Team 2 group D

Team 4 group D

D58

Field 6

17:05

17:20

Team 1 group D

Team 6 group D

D59

Field 7

17:05

17:20

Team 2 group D

Team 3 group D

D60

Field 8

17:05

17:20

Team 4 group D

Team 5 group D

GROUP E

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

E61

Field 5

10:00

10:15

Team 1 group E

Team 2 group E

E62

Field 6

10:00

10:15

Team 3 group E

Team 4 group E

E63

Field 7

10:00

10:15

Team 5 group E

Team 6 group E

E64

Field 5

11:15

11:30

Team 1 group E

Team 3 group E

E65

Field 6

11:15

11:30

Team 2 group E

Team 5 group E

E66

Field 7

11:15

11:30

Team 4 group E

Team 6 group E

E67

Field 1

13:45

14:00

Team 4 group E

Team 1 group E

E68

Field 2

13:45

14:00

Team 2 group E

Team 6 group E

E69

Field 3

13:45

14:00

Team 3 group E

Team 5 group E

E70

Field 1

15:00

15:15

Team 3 group E

Team 6 group E

E71

Field 2

15:00

15:15

Team 1 group E

Team 5 group E

E72

Field 3

15:00

15:15

Team 2 group E

Team 4 group E

E73

Field 1

16:15

16:30

Team 1 group E

Team 6 group E

E74

Field 2

16:15

16:30

Team 2 group E

Team 3 group E

E75

Field 3

16:15

16:30

Team 4 group E

Team 5 group E

GROUP F

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

F76

Field 8

10:00

10:15

Team 1 group F

Team 2 group F

F77

Field 5

10:25

10:40

Team 3 group F

Team 4 group F

F78

Field 6

10:25

10:40

Team 5 group F

Team 6 group F

F79

Field 8

11:15

11:30

Team 1 group F

Team 3 group F

F80

Field 5

11:40

11:55

Team 2 group F

Team 5 group F

F81

Field 6

11:40

11:55

Team 4 group F

Team 6 group F

F82

Field 4

13:45

14:00

Team 4 group F

Team 1 group F

F83

Field 1

14:10

14:25

Team 2 group F

Team 6 group F

F84

Field 2

14:10

14:25

Team 3 group F

Team 5 group F

F85

Field 4

15:00

15:15

Team 3 group F

Team 6 group F

F86

Field 1

15:25

15:40

Team 1 group F

Team 5 group F

F87

Field 2

15:25

15:40

Team 2 group F

Team 4 group F

F88

Field 4

16:15

16:30

Team 1 group F

Team 6 group F

F89

Field 1

16:40

16:55

Team 2 group F

Team 3 group F

F90

Field 2

16:40

16:55

Team 4 group F

Team 5 group F

GROUP G

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

G91

Field 7

10:25

10:40

Team 1 group G

Team 2 group G

G92

Field 8

10:25

10:40

Team 3 group G

Team 4 group G

G93

Field 5

10:50

11:05

Team 5 group G

Team 6 group G

G94

Field 7

11:40

11:55

Team 1 group G

Team 3 group G

G95

Field 8

11:40

11:55

Team 2 group G

Team 5 group G

G96

Field 5

12:05

12:20

Team 4 group G

Team 6 group G

G97

Field 3

14:10

14:25

Team 4 group G

Team 1 group G

G98

Field 4

14:10

14:25

Team 2 group G

Team 6 group G

G99

Field 1

14:35

14:50

Team 3 group G

Team 5 group G

G100

Field 3

15:25

15:40

Team 3 group G

Team 6 group G

G101

Field 4

15:25

15:40

Team 1 group G

Team 5 group G

G102

Field 1

15:50

16:05

Team 2 group G

Team 4 group G

G103

Field 3

16:40

16:55

Team 1 group G

Team 6 group G

G104

Field 4

16:40

16:55

Team 2 group G

Team 3 group G

G105

Field 1

17:05

17:20

Team 4 group G

Team 5 group G

GROUP H

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

H106

Field 6

10:50

11:05

Team 1 group H

 Team 2 group H

H107

Field 7

10:50

11:05

Team 3 group H

Team 4 group H

H108

Field 8

10:50

11:05

Team 5 group H

Team 6 group H

H109

Field 6

12:05

12:20

Team 1 group H

Team 3 group H

H110

Field 7

12:05

12:20

Team 2 group H

Team 5 group H

H111

Field 8

12:05

12:20

Team 4 group H

Team 6 group H

H112

Field 2

14:35

14:50

Team 4 group H

Team 1 group H

H113

Field 3

14:35

14:50

Team 2 group H

Team 6 group H

H114

Field 4

14:35

14:50

Team 3 group H

Team 5 group H

H115

Field 2

15:50

16:05

Team 3 group H

Team 6 group H

H116

Field 3

15:50

16:05

Team 1 group H

Team 5 group H

H117

Field 4

15:50

16:05

Team 2 group H

Team 4 group H

H118

Field 2

17:05

17:20

Team 1 group H

Team 6 group H

H119

Field 3

17:05

17:20

Team 2 group H

Team 3 group H

H120

Field 4

17:05

17:20

Team 4 group H

Team 5 group H

POWERED BY SPORTCHAIN