RANK 1 – 4

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

AAA193

Veld 1

14:35

14:50

Number 1 Group A

Number 1 Group B

AAA194

Veld 2

14:35

14:50

Number 1 Group C

NUmber 1 Group D

AAA195

Veld 1

16:15

16:35

Winner AAA193

Winner AAA194

 

 

AAA196

Veld 2

15:50

16:05

Loser AAA193

Loser AAA194

 

RANK 5 – 8

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

BBB197

Veld 3

14:35

14:50

Number 2 Group A

Number 2 Group B

BBB198

Veld 4

14:35

14:50

Number 2 Group C

Number 2 Group D

BBB199

Veld 3

15:50

16:05

Winner BBB197

Winner BBB198

BBB200

Veld 4

15:50

16:05

Loser BBB197

Loser BBB198

RANK 9 – 12

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

CCC201

Veld 5

14:35

14:50

Number 3 Group A

Number 3 Group B

CCC202

Veld 6

14:35

14:50

Number 3 Group C

Number 3 Group D

CCC203

Veld 5

15:50

16:05

Winner CCC201

Winner CCC202

CCC204

Veld 6

15:50

16:05

Loser CCC201

Loser CCC202

RANK 13 – 16

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

DDD205

Veld 7

14:35

14:50

Number 4 Group A

Number 4 Group B

DDD206

Veld 8

14:35

14:50

Number 4 Group C

Number 4 Group D

DDD207

Veld 7

15:50

16:05

Winner DDD205

Winner DDD206

DDD208

Veld 8

15:50

16:05

Loser DDD205

Loser DDD206

RANK 17 – 20

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

EEE209

Veld 1

14:10

14:25

Number 1 Group E

Number 1 Group F

EEE210

Veld 2

14:10

14:25

Number 1 Group G

Number 1 Group H

EEE211

Veld 1

15:25

15:40

Winner EEE209

Winner EEE210

EEE212

Veld 2

15:25

15:40

Loser EEE209

Loser EEE210

 

RANK 21 – 24

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

FFF213

Veld 3

14:10

14:25

Number 2 Group E

Number 2 Group F

FFF214

Veld 4

14:10

14:25

Number 2 Group G

Number 2 Group H

FFF215

Veld 3

15:25

15:40

Winner FFF213

Winner FFF214

FFF216

Veld 4

15:25

15:40

Loser FFF213

Loser FFF214

 

RANK 25 – 28

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

GGG217

Veld 5

14:10

14:25

Number 3 Group E

Number 3 Group F

GGG218

Veld 6

14:10

14:25

Number 3 Group G

Number 3 Group H

GGG219

Veld 5

15:25

15:40

Winner GGG217

Winner GGG218

GGG220

Veld 6

15:25

15:40

Loser GGG217

Loser GGG218

RANK 29 – 32

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

HHH221

Veld 7

14:10

14:25

Number 4 Group E

Number 4 Group F

HHH222

Veld 8

14:10

14:25

Number 4 Group G

Number 4 Group H

HHH223

Veld 7

15:25

15:40

Winner HHH221

Winner HHH222

HHH224

Veld 8

15:25

15:40

Loser HHH221

Loser HHH222

RANK 33 – 36

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

III225

Veld 1

13:45

14:00

Number 1 Group I

Number 1 Group J

III226

Veld 2

13:45

14:00

Number 1 Group K

Number 1 Group L

III227

Veld 1

15:00

15:15

Winner III225

Winner III226

III228

Veld 2

15:00

15:15

Loser III225

Loser III226

RANK 37 – 40

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

JJJ229

Veld 3

13:45

14:00

Number 2 Group I

Number 2 Group J

JJJ230

Veld 4

13:45

14:00

Number 2 Group  K

Number 2 Group L

JJJ231

Veld 3

15:00

15:15

Winner JJJ229

Winner JJJ230

JJJ232

Veld 4

15:00

15:15

Loser JJJ229

Loser JJJ230

 

RANK 41 – 44

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

KKK233

Veld 5

13:45

14:00

Number 3 Group I

Number 3 Group J

KKK234

Veld 6

13:45

14:00

Number 3 Group K

Number 3 Group L

KKK235

Veld 5

15:00

15:15

Winner KKK233

Winner KKK234

KKK236

Veld 6

15:00

15:15

Loser KKK233

Loser KKK234

RANK 45 – 48

 

Code

Field

Duration

Match

Result

LLL237

Veld 7

13:45

14:00

Number 4 Group  I

Number 4 Group J

LLL238

Veld 8

13:45

14:00

Number 4 Group  K

Number 4 Group  L

LLL239

Veld 7

15:00

15:15

Winner LLL237

Winner LLL238

LLL240

Veld 8

15:00

15:15

Loser LLL237

Loser LLL238

*Won after penalties